Aggiornato il 01/02/2024

TOP10 Femmine

1VIACAVA GIULIA200625,722024
2FRIZZOTTI MATILDE200626,042024
3D’ALESSANDRO GIULIA200126,292022
4TARZIA CLAUDIA199726,412021
5DI MAURO FEDERICO200926.572024
6MAGNANO FEDERICA200126,582017
7SIMICICH CAMILLA200326,692019
8CHIERICI MARZIA200626,692024
9PINCIONE GIULIA199526,752010
10POLVERINI SARA200626,802024
1VIACAVA GIULIA200655,822024
2TERLIZZI LUDOVICA200756,082024
3MAGNANO FEDERICA200156,202016
4D’ALESSANDRO GIULIA200156,882022
5FRIZZOTTI MATILDE200657,162024
6TARZIA CLAUDIA199757,472014
7PINCIONE GIULIA199557,532010
8FONTANA ESTER200457,662021
9DI MAURO FEDERICA200957,802024
10CARRARO MARTINA199358,282009
1TERLIZZI LUDOVICA20071,58.432024
2VIACAVA GIULIA20062,00,372024
3MAGNANO FEDERICA20012,00,912017
4PINCIONE GIULIA19952,02,612010
5MENCHINI IRIS20032,02,852023
6MAI GIORGIA19992,04,572014
7TARZIA CLAUDIA19972,04,622014
8FONTANA ESTER20042,05,552021
9D’ALESSANDRO GIULIA20012,05,662021
10MYRTAJ ANDJA20062,06,122022
1MENCHINI IRIS20034,11,032022
2TERLIZZI LUDOVICA20074,12,262024
3MAI GIORGIA19994,19,482014
4PINCIONE GIULIA19954,20,142010
5MYRTAJ ANDJA20064,22,072021
6ZANARDI CAROLA19984,22,952015
7FONTANA ESTER20044,23,212022
8CONTU VALENTINA20004,23,382015
9ALLARA FEDERICA20034,25,032017
10ALVAREZ ETIZIANA20234,28.892023
1MENCHINI IRIS20038,38,302023
2TERLIZZI LUDOVICA20078,40.502024
3MAI GIORGIA19998,49,562013
4ZANARDI CAROLA19988,53,862015
5MYRTAJ ANDJA20068,56,192022
6CONTU VALENTINA20008,58,412015
7FONTANA ESTER20048.59.422024
8ALLARA FEDERICA20039,01,882017
9ETIZIANA ALVAREZ20059,02,622023
10VIACAVA GIULIA20069,02,912022
1MENCHINI IRIS200316,28,182023
2TERLIZZI LUDOVICA200716,29.622024
3MYRTAJ ANDJA200616,53,932022
4CONTU VALENTINA200017,07,052016
5FONTANA ESTER200417,10.822024
6MAI GIORGIA199917,13,472013
7GLORIA NINA202417:48:102024
8ALVAREZ ETIZIANA200517,22,362023
9VIACAVA GIULIA200617,29,762021
10NICOLETTA BEATRICE200817,57,782023
1SIMICICH CAMILLA200328,572019
2TARZIA CLAUDIA199728,682020
3VIACAVA GIULIA200629,382022
4MEDORI FRANCESCA198729,432004
5DI MAURO FEDERICA202329,452024
5MAGNANO FEDERICA200129,472016
7ALESSIO ASIA200629.932023
8MURATORE SABRINA200530,212021
9GUAZZI MILENA199330,312012
10GHIGLIOTTI CECILIA200730,452023
1SIMICICH CAMILLA20031,00,982019
2VIACAVA GIULIA20061,01,702022
3TARZIA CLAUDIA19971,01,912019
4FRIZZOTTI MATILDE20061,02,682024
5MAGNANO FEDERICA20011,02,952016
6GHIGLIOTTI CECILIA20071,03,032024
7DI MAURO FEDERICA20091,03.252024
8MEDORI FRANCESCA19871,03,352002
9SANTANDREA SOFIA20071,03,792023
10ASIA ALESSIO20061.04.712023
1VIACAVA GIULIA20062,12,352022
2GHIGLIOTTI CECILIA20072,12,932023
3MEDORI FRANCESCA19872,14,192004
4SIMICICH CAMILLA20032,15,542019
5MYRTAJ ANDJA20062,15,952022
6GUAZZI MILENA19932,18,342012
7MAGNANO FEDERICA20012,18,432014
8SORZANA COSTANZA19962,18,862012
9MURATORE SABRINA20052,19,132020
10SANTANDREA SOFIA20072,19,482023
1CARRARO MARTINA199330,992009
2SANTANDREA SOFIA200732,342023
3CARRARO FEDERICA199732,412016
4GUARDONE ANNA LAURA200232,692023
5MARCHETTI NOEMI200133,352017
6CARPI ALICE199533,542011
7CAVALLI ILARIA200333,872018
8VENDURI BARBARA199033,912004
9CARTAGENOVA SARA200934,192023
10ALICATA SILVIA199434,462009
1CARRARO MARTINA19931,07,502009
2SANTANDREA SOFIA20071,10,142024
3CARRARO FEDERICA19971,10,472016
4GUARDONE ANNA LAURA20021,10,842023
5CARPI ALICE19951,11,972011
6CAVALLI ILARIA20031,12,492019
7MARCHETTI NOEMI20011,12,612017
8BRUZZO SARA19951,12,952013
9ALICATA SILVIA19941,13,292011
10CARTAGENOVA SARA20091,13,382023
1CARRARO MARTINA19932,25,702009
2CARPI ALICE19952,33,072011
3GUARDONE ANNA LAURA20022,33,922023
4SANTANDREA SOFIA20072,35,122023
5CAVALLI ILARIA20032,36,482019
6VENDURI BARBARA19902,38,492004
7CARTAGENOVA SARA20092,39,552023
8CARRARO FEDERICA19972,39,972014
9ALICATA SILVIA19942,40,182010
10MARCHETTI NOEMI20012,41,542017
1TARZIA CLAUDIA199726,862020
2CAPRILE GLORIA200327,822022
3FRIZZOTI MATILDE200627,922024
4VOLPE CECILIA199128,222009
5SIMICICH CAMILLA200328,252021
6POLVERINI SARA200628,282023
7SURIANO LISA200528,572021
8VIACAVA GIULIA200628,732022
9DI MAURO FEDERICA200928,792024
10D’ALESSANDRO GIULIA200128,982023
1TARZIA CLAUDIA199758,372021
2CAPRILE GLORIA20031,02,132021
3POLVERINI SARA20071.02.652023
4SURIANO LISA20051,02,922021
5VOLPE CECILIA19911,03,182010
6VIACAVA GIULIA20061,03,362022
7FRIZZOTTI MATILDE20071,03,462023
8SIMICICH CAMILLA20031,03,532021
9GHIGLIOTTI CECILIA20071,03,862023
10D’ALESSANDRO GIULIA20011,04,172022
1TARZIA CLAUDIA19972,09,912017
2MYRTAJ ANDJA20062,15,422022
3SURIANO  LISA20052,16,272021
4GHIGLIOTTI CECILIA20072,16,522023
5BRUZZO SARA19952,16,882011
6TORTELLI ALICE20012,19,042016
7RISSONE GRAZIELLA20002,19,062015
8PIAZZA ALESSIA20002,19,162015
9BALDINI CRISTINA19972,19,842012
10GARIPOLI SARA20042,20,502021
1TARZIA CLAUDIA19971,03,652022
2SIMICICH CAMILLA20031,04,512022
3MARTINA CARRARO19931,04,952010
4MAGNANO FEDERICA20011,05,152018
5BRUZZO SARA19951,06,282012
6D’ALESSANDRO GIULIA20011,06,642022
7FRIZZOTTI MATILDE 20061,07,152023
8VIACAVA GIULIA20061,07,192021
9CAPRILE GLORIA20031,07,412022
10MYRTAJ ANDJA20061,07,862022
1MAGNANO FEDERICA20012,15,572017
2VIACAVA GIULIA20062,16,792022
3MYRTAJ ANDJA20062,17,902024
4CARRARO MARTINA19932,18,202009
5BRUZZO SARA19952,18,222012
6SANTANDREA SOFIA20072,18,712024
7TARZIA CLAUDIA19972,20,752023
8SORZANA COSTANZA19962,21,492012
9GHIGLIOTTI CECILIA20072,21,512022
10CARPI ALICE19952,23,982013
1BRUZZO SARA19954,49,432011
2MYRTAJ ANDJA20064,49,952022
3VIACAVA GIULIA20064,50,312022
4GHIGLIOTTI CECILIA20074,52,882022
5SORZANA COSTANZA19964,56,292012
6CARPI ALICE19954,56,772011
7MARTINA CARRARO19934,59,702012
8MAGNANO FEDERICA20015,01,202017
9TARZIA CLAUDIA19975,09,322011
10ALLARA FEDERICA20035,12,022016

TOP10 Maschi

1ALBERTO RAZZETTI199922,152019
2NARDINI DAVIDE199922,332018
3MARCHESE DAVIDE199622,562018
4LANZA FEDERICO199623,372017
5MIROTTA GABRIELE200523.622024
6COVIZZI LUCA199623,802017
7DI PIETRO FILIPPO200123,812020
8NORANDO NICOLO’198923,852008
9COSTIGLIOLO LUCA199623,882016
10GIACOBONE MARCO199924,052016
1NARDINI DAVIDE199947,732018
2ALBERTO RAZZETTI199947,982020
3MARCHESE DAVIDE199649,712018
4LANZA FEDERICO199650,412018
5MIROTTA GABRIELE200551,192024
6NORANDO NICOLO’198951,572008
7COVIZZI LUCA199651,852016
8GANCITANO STEFANO200151,892021
9RINALDI FILIPPO200351,922023
10COSTIGLIOLO LUCA199652,352016
1ALBERTO RAZZETTI19991,43,012021
2NARDINI DAVIDE19991,45,792018
3RINALDI FILIPPO20031,49,312022
4MIROTTA GABRIELE20051,51.962024
5CAROZZO FILIPPO20061.52.462023
6MARCHESE DAVIDE19961,54,162015
7GIUFFRIDA EMANUELE20041,54,452022
8ARENA DAVIDE19901,54,702009
9COVIZZI LUCA19961,54,782015
10MACAUDA SALVATORE20051,55,142023
1ALBERTO RAZZETTI19993,46,342019
2RINALDI FILIPPO20033,47,992023
3NARDINI DAVIDE19993,58,482017
4MACAUDA SALVATORE20233,59,112024
5VILLA STEFANO19903,59,392009
6GHETTINI FRANCESCO19964,00,192015
7MULTARI LORENZO19974,04,562015
8CLAZZER FEDERICO19874,04,872005
9ZUNINO EMANUELE20074,05,702023
10ARIENTI MATTEO19934,06,182010
1ALBERTO RAZZETTI19997,47,392023
2RINALDI FILIPPO20037,53,192023
3MACAUDA SALVATORE20058,09.632024
4ZUNINO EMANUELE20078,24,252023
5GHIO TOMMASO20088,43.552024
6TROCI ARDIS20078,46.612024
7ROSSI TOMMASO20078,51,152023
8BARBARO FEDERICO20068,51.312024
9GREGHI TOMMASO20058,55,002021
10TESTA FILIPPO20079,07,652023
1RINALDI FILIPPO200315,02,692023
2ALBERTO RAZZETTI199915,11,392018
3MACAUDA SALVATORE200515,40.402024
4GHETTINI FRANCESCO199615,49,802014
5ZUNINO EMANUELE200716,00,152023
6MULTARI LORENZO199716,01,032015
7ARIENTI MATTEO199316,06,422010
8MAZZARI LUCA200116,13,542017
9COSTIGLIOLO LUCA199616,21,102014
10DI GIORGIO ALESSANDRO198616,40,702005
1NARDINI DAVIDE199924,282019
2ALBERTO RAZZETTI199924,662019
3BINDI GIORGIO200526,532024
4PERASSOLO MATTIA199426,592014
5BADARACCO SIMONE199926,642017
6ARENA DAVIDE199026,902009
7GANGANELLI ALESSANDRO200227,032019
8SABATINI TAMAS200427,092021
9ALESSANDRO PAOLO200627,222023
10GENNARI GIACOMO199427,352013
1ALBERTO RAZZETTI199952,572021
2NARDINI DAVIDE199952,792019
3BINDI GIORGIO200556.422024
4ARENA DAVIDE199056,602009
5PERASSOLO MATTIA199456,642014
6BADARACCO SIMONE199956,682018
7ALESSANDRO PAOLO200657,182023
8RINALDI FILIPPO200357,572022
9BARDONESCHI SIMONE198757,692006
10GENNARI GIACOMO199457,902013
1ALBERTO RAZZETTI19991,56,592023
2NARDINI DAVIDE19991,59,702019
3BADARACCO SIMONE19992,01,452017
4ARENA DAVIDE19902,02,052009
5BINDI GIORGIO20052,02,232023
6ALESSANDRO PAOLO20062,02,462023
7PERASSOLO MATTIA19942,03,202014
8BARDONESCHI SIMONE19872,04,282007
9RINALDI FILIPPO20032,05,262022
10ZUNINO EMANUELE20072,05,312023
1RAZZETTI ALBERTO199927,892019
2LANZA FEDERICO199628,372018
3LOVATI MARCO200128,992021
4SCADUTO MATTIA200629,152023
5TOSI JACOPO198829,362006
6PEDRAZZI SAMUELE199929,492017
7PANDOLFI EMANUELE200529,582024
8GARBARINO FEDERICO200229,622021
9DA SILVA BENZONI LEONARDO200830,392023
10PROFUMO LUCA200730,462023
10SOFI TOMMASO200730,462023
1RAZZETTI ALBERTO19991,00,292019
2AGAJ KLAUDIO20091,02.652024
3LOVATI MARCO20011,03,012023
4LANZA FEDERICO19961,03,682018
5SCADUTO MATTI20061,04,342023
6NARDINI DAVIDE19991,04,462019
7TOSI JACOPO19881,04,602006
8PROFUMO LUCA20071,04,532024
9SOFI TOMMASO20071,05,172024
10PEDRAZZI SAMUELE19991,05,292017
1RAZZETTI ALBERTO19992,08,942021
2AGAJ KLAUDIO20092,14.002024
3LOVATI MARCO20012,15,492021
4PROFUMO LUCA20072,18,362024
5SOFI TOMMASO20072,19,282024
6DA SILVA BENZONI LEO20082,19.732024
7ZOLEZI FRANCESCO19982,19,992016
8SCADUTO MATTIA20062,21,452023
9CALCARA FRANCESCO19872,21,472007
10MULTARI LORENZO19972,21,982016
1RAZZETTI ALBERTO199923,422017
2NARDINI DAVIDE199923,852018
3MARCHESE DAVIDE199624,542018
4GIUFFRIDA EMANUELE200425,012021
5DORDONI FEDERICO198725,272006
6MIROTTA GABRIELE200525.422022
7GANCITANO STEFANO200125,532021
8TELAKU ALUSH200225,722019
9MERIGGI GIANLUCA199426,282013
10ARMANINO ANDREA200626,352024
1RAZZETTI ALBERTO199950,292021
2NARDINI DAVIDE199953,962018
3GIUFFRIDA EMANUELE200454,292022
4RINALDI FILIPPO200354,632021
5MARCHESE DAVIDE199655,002021
6GANCITANO STEFANO200156,012021
7TELAKU ALUSH200256,102019
8DORDONI FEDERICO198756,122006
9CAROZZO FILIPPO200656,312024
10FASCE GIACOMO199956,622017
1RAZZETTI ALBERTO19991,49,062021
2RINALDI FILIPPO20031,58,422021
3GIUFFRIDA EMANUELE20042,00,662021
4FASCE GIACOMO19992,02,292017
5TELAKU ALUSH20022,03,482019
6CAROZZO FILIPPO20062,05.532024
7GANCITANO STEFANO20012,05,882021
8PARODI FRANCESCO20022,06,892019
9MAGAZZU FEDERICO20022,06,932018
10PROFUMO LUCA20072,08,102023
1RAZZETTI ALBERTO199952,152021
2NARDINI DAVIDE199956,832019
3CAROZZO FILIPPO200658.082024
4DORDONI FEDERICO198758,802005
5MIROTTA GABRIELE20051,00,652023
6DI PIETRO FILIPPO20011,00,742019
7PAOLO ALESSANDRO20061,01,652023
8TELAKU ALUSH20221,02,212022
9PERASSOLO MATTIA19941,02,252014
10GENNARI GIACOMO19941,02,402014
1RAZZETTI ALBERTO19991,51,542021
2NARDINI DAVIDE19992,03,832019
3CAROZZO FILIPPO20062.04.432023
4AGAJ KLAUDIO20092,04.852024
5DORDONI FEDERICO19872,05,422006
6FASCE GIACOMO19992,07,352017
7PROFUMO LUCA20072,07,822023
8LOVATI MARCO20012,08,602020
9GENNARI GIACOMO19942,08,972011
10RINALDI FILIPPO20032,09,502023
1RAZZETTI ALBERTO19993,57.012023
2AGAJ KLAUDIO20094,29.072024
3FASCE GIACOMO19994,30,172017
4CAROZZO FILIPPO20064.31.982024
5PROFUMO LUCA20074,32,772023
6MULTARI LORENZO19974,33,482016
7GENNARI GIACOMO19944,34,302012
8DI GIORGIO ALESSANDRO19864,35,812008
9TELAKU ALUSH20024,43,492018
10FERRANDO NICOLO’20054,43,892021